Entradas

Thursday

2

February

Thursday, 2 February

The Gundown + UBU @ Lyon

Le Farmer, Lyon

Friday

3

February

Friday, 3 February

The Gundown @ Chur (CH)

Toms Beer Box, Chur

Friday

3

February

Friday, 3 February

Talco + Skama La Rede @ Uviéu

Sala Estilo, Oviedo

Saturday

4

February

It's time to Rock N' Roll, Montbui

Saturday

4

February

Saturday, 4 February

The Gundown @ Wetzlar

Irish Inn Bar, Wetzlar

Saturday

4

February

Sala Capitol, Santiago de Compostela

Tuesday

7

February

Tuesday, 7 February

The Gundown @ Essen

Südrock Nachtkneipe, Essen

Friday

10

February

Friday, 10 February

Brechraitz + The Gundown @ Halle

Alte Schule Home of Subculture, Halle

Friday

10

February

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona

Friday

10

February

Friday, 10 February

Talco + Sofokaos @ Iruña

Sala Totem, Villaba

Friday

10

February

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza

Saturday

11

February

El Sielu, Manresa

Saturday

11

February

Paral·lel 62, Barcelona

Saturday

11

February

Saturday, 11 February

Talco + Memocracia @ Burgos

Sala Andén, Burgos

Wednesday

15

February

Galaxy Gong Club, Oviedo

Thursday

16

February

Dabadaba, Donostia

Friday

17

February

Altsasuko Gaztetxea,

Saturday

18

February

Casal de Joves de Les Corts, Barcelona

Saturday

18

February

La Mirona, Salt

Sunday

19

February

Razzmatazz 3, Barcelona

Monday

20

February

Loco Club, Valencia

Tuesday

21

February

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid

Wednesday

22

February

Sala Zeta, Zaragoza

Thursday

23

February

Thursday, 23 February

PROUD'Z + ARMAX @ Madrid

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid

Friday

3

March

Sala Apolo, Barcelona

Friday

3

March

Santana 27, Bilbao

Saturday

4

March

Sala Apolo, Barcelona

Saturday

4

March

Sala Repvblicca, Mislata

Saturday

4

March

Rock City, Almassera, València

Sunday

5

March

Sala La Paqui, Madrid

Friday

10

March

Sala But, Madrid

Saturday

11

March

El Sielu, Manresa

Saturday

11

March

Sala Lava, Valladolid

Saturday

18

March

Razzmatazz 1, Barcelona

Friday

24

March

Zorrotzako Gaztetxe, Zorroza, Bilbo

Saturday

25

March

Doka, Donosti

Wednesday

29

March

Wednesday, 29 March

The Baboon Show @ Zürich

Dynamo, Zürich

Thursday

30

March

Thursday, 30 March

The Baboon Show @ Vienna

Arena Wien, Vienna

Friday

31

March

Friday, 31 March

The Baboon Show @ Prague

Futurum Music Bar, Praga

Friday

31

March

Rock City, Almassera, València

Saturday

1

April

Rudeboy, Bielsko-Biała

Saturday

1

April

Sala Copérnico, Madrid

Tuesday

11

April

RCA CLUB, Lisboa

Wednesday

12

April

Wednesday, 12 April

The Flatliners @ Madrid

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid

Thursday

13

April

Thursday, 13 April

The Flatliners @ Donostia

Dabadaba, Donostia

Friday

14

April

Friday, 14 April

The Flatliners @ Badalona

Estraperlo Club, Badalona

Saturday

15

April

El Sielu, Manresa

Monday

17

April

Monday, 17 April

The Baboon Show @ Hamburg

Markthalle Hamburg, Hamburg

Tuesday

18

April

Tuesday, 18 April

The Baboon Show @ Hamburg

Markthalle Hamburg, Hamburg

Wednesday

19

April

Wednesday, 19 April

The Baboon Show @ Berlin

Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin

Thursday

20

April

Thursday, 20 April

The Baboon Show @ Köln

Live Music Hall, Koln

Thursday

20

April

Trashcan Music Club, Madrid

Thursday

20

April

La Foce, Lugano

Friday

21

April

Friday, 21 April

The Baboon Show @ Wiesbaden

Kulturzentrum Schlachthof Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden

Friday

21

April

Kube Tafalla, Tafalla

Friday

21

April

Cafe del Teatre, Lleida

Friday

21

April

Bunker, Torino

Saturday

22

April

Saturday, 22 April

The Baboon Show @ Leipzig

Felsenkeller, Leipzig

Saturday

22

April

Bloom, Mezzago

Saturday

22

April

Estraperlo Club, Badalona

Monday

24

April

Locomotiv, Bologna

Friday

28

April

La Mirona, Salt

Saturday

6

May

Sala Zero, Tarragona

Thursday

11

May

Sala Copérnico, Madrid

Friday

12

May

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria-Gasteiz

Saturday

13

May

Estraperlo Club, Badalona

19 May
20 May

Friday, 19 May

NOFX Final Tour 2023

Poble Espanyol, Barcelona

Saturday

20

May

La Mirona, Salt

26 May
27 May

Les Rhinos Féroces, Montaigu

Saturday

10

June

Saturday, 10 June

Talco + Ska-P @ Hamburg

Stadtpark Open Air, Hamburg

Saturday

24

June

Saturday, 24 June

Talco + Ska-P @ Berlin

Zitadelle Open Air, Berlin

30 Jun
02 Jul

Ruhrpott Rodeo, Hünxe

Thursday

6

July

Sala Riviera, Madrid

Friday

7

July

Razzmatazz 1, Barcelona

13 Jul
16 Jul

Pirata Festival, Gandia

21 Jul
23 Jul

Tresparock, Burgos

21 Jul
22 Jul

Outside Rodeo, Coburg

21 Jul
22 Jul

SeePogo FEST, Münster (Germany)

Saturday

29

July

Poble Espanyol, Barcelona

17 Aug
19 Aug

Rabolagartija, Villena

17 Aug
19 Aug

Spirit Festival, Loburg

 

We use cookies, both own and from third parties, to offer our services and to collect statistical information. By accessing "tickets.hfmncrew.com" you accept its installation and use in the terms specified on our cookies policy.