Tickets

2022

6

November

Sunday, 6 November

Less Than Jake + Bad Cop / Bad Cop @ Badalona

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2022

5

November

Saturday, 5 November

Less Than Jake + Bad Cop / Bad Cop @ Madrid

NAZCA, Madrid



2022

4

November

Friday, 4 November

Less Than Jake + Bad Cop / Bad Cop @ Bilbao

StageLive, Bilbao



2022

18

August

Thursday, 18 August

BEACH BEER CHAOS 2022

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2022

30

July

Saturday, 30 July

Barna N Roll FESTIVAL

Poble Espanyol, Barcelona



2022

29

July

Friday, 29 July

Warm UP Party - Barna N Roll FEST

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2022

27

July

Wednesday, 27 July

Lagwagon + Mad Caddies + The Flatliners + TBA @ Madrid

Sala But, Madrid



2022

6

July

Wednesday, 6 July

Belvedere + La Armada @ Badalona

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2022

5

July

Tuesday, 5 July

Belvedere + La Armada @ Valencia

16 Toneladas, Valencia



2022

4

July

Monday, 4 July

Belvedere + La Armada @ Madrid

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2022

2

July

Saturday, 2 July

Belvedere + Adrenalized + La Armada @ Donostia

Dabadaba, Donostia



2022

1

July

Friday, 1 July

Belvedere + La Armada @ Zaragoza

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2022

11

June

Saturday, 11 June

The Baboon Show @ London

O2 Forum Kentish Town, London



2022

22

May

Sunday, 22 May

BAD RELIGION + Suicidal Tendencies + Millencolin + Desakato + Blowfuse + Bastards on Parade @ Santiago de Compostela

Multiusos Fontes do Sar, Santiago de Compostela



2022

21

May

Saturday, 21 May

BAD RELIGION + Suicidal Tendencies + Millencolin + Pulley + Blowfuse @ Madrid

Wizink Center, Madrid



2022

20

May

Friday, 20 May

PULLEY @ AFTER PARTY Bad Religion 2022

Upload, Barcelona



2022

20

May

Friday, 20 May

BAD RELIGION + Suicidal Tendencies + Millencolin + TBA + Blowfuse @ Barcelona

Poble Espanyol, Barcelona



2022

18

May

Wednesday, 18 May

BAD RELIGION + Blowfuse @ València

Sala Repvblicca, Valencia



2022

15

May

Sunday, 15 May

BAD RELIGION + Suicidal Tendencies + Blowfuse @ Málaga

Paris15, Malaga



2022

14

May

Saturday, 14 May

BAD RELIGION + Suicidal Tendencies + Millencolin + Devil In Me + Blowfuse @ Lisboa

Altice Arena, Lisboa



2022

13

May

Friday, 13 May

BAD RELIGION + Suicidal Tendencies + Millencolin + Pulley + Blowfuse @ Barakaldo

BEC (Bizkaia Arena), Barakaldo



2022

24

April

Sunday, 24 April

A Wilhelm Scream @ Badalona (Estraperlo Club)

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2022

17

April

Sunday, 17 April

THE EXPLOITED + Tigre Jet Jr. + Guadaña

Sa Possessió, Palma



2022

16

April

Saturday, 16 April

The Baboon Show @ Paris

Gibus Club, Paris



2022

16

April

Saturday, 16 April

The Exploited + Lion's Law + Ratzinger @ Badalona

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2022

15

April

Friday, 15 April

The Exploited + Lion's Law + Ratzinger @ Iruña

Sala Totem, Villava



2022

14

April

Thursday, 14 April

The Exploited + Lion's Law + Ratzinger @ Zaragoza

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2022

13

April

Wednesday, 13 April

The Exploited + Lion's Law + Ratzinger @ Murcia

Garaje Beat Club, Murcia



2022

12

April

Tuesday, 12 April

The Exploited + Lion's Law + Ratzinger @ Sevilla

Sala Fanatic, Sevilla



2022

10

April

Sunday, 10 April

Moscow Death Brigade + Animal @ Iruña

Sala Totem, Villaba



2022

9

April

Saturday, 9 April

Moscow Death Brigade + Animal @ Valladolid

Porta Caeli, Valladolid



2022

9

April

Saturday, 9 April

The Exploited + Lion's Law + Ratzinger @ Santiago de Compostela

Malatesta, Santiago de Compostela



2022

8

April

Friday, 8 April

Moscow Death Brigade + Animal @ Bilbao

StageLive, Bilbao



2022

7

April

Thursday, 7 April

Moscow Death Brigade + Animal @ Madrid

Copernico, Madrid



2022

5

April

Tuesday, 5 April

Moscow Death Brigade @ Vigo

Sala Doppler, Vigo



2022

4

April

Monday, 4 April

Moscow Death Brigade @ Oviedo

Sir Lauren's, Oviedo



2022

3

April

Sunday, 3 April

Moscow Death Brigade + Animal @ Zaragoza

Las Armas, Zaragoza



2022

2

April

Saturday, 2 April

Moscow Death Brigade + Animal @ Badalona

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2022

13

March

Sunday, 13 March

The Baboon Show @ Madrid

Sala But, Madrid



2022

12

March

Saturday, 12 March

The Baboon Show @ Barcelona

Sala Apolo, Barcelona



2022

11

March

Friday, 11 March

The Baboon Show @ Bilbao

Santana 27, Bilbao



2022

10

March

Thursday, 10 March

The Baboon Show @ Santiago de Compostela

Sala Capitol, Santiago de Compostela



2022

8

March

Tuesday, 8 March

The Baboon Show @ Berlin

Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin



2022

19

February

Saturday, 19 February

Fem D'Aquí TOUR | CRIM + La Inquisición + Deadyard @ Madrid

Copernico, Madrid



2022

18

February

Friday, 18 February

Fem D'Aquí TOUR | CRIM + La Inquisición + Deadyard @ Iruña

Sala Totem, Villaba



2022

13

February

Sunday, 13 February

Fem D'Aquí TOUR | CRIM + La Inquisición + Deadyard @ Zaragoza

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2022

12

February

Saturday, 12 February

The Baboon Show @ Leipzig

Felsenkeller, Leipzig



2022

11

February

Friday, 11 February

Fem D'Aquí TOUR | CRIM + La Inquisición + Deadyard @ València

Rock City, Almassera, València



2022

11

February

Friday, 11 February

The Baboon Show @ Nuremberg

Z-Bau, Nürnberg



2022

10

February

Thursday, 10 February

The Baboon Show @ Vienna

Arena Wien, Vienna



2022

9

February

Wednesday, 9 February

The Baboon Show @ Munich

Backstage Open Air, Munich



2022

7

February

Monday, 7 February

The Baboon Show @ Zurich

Dynamo, Zürich



2022

5

February

Saturday, 5 February

The Baboon Show @ Cologne

Live Music Hall, Koln



2022

4

February

Friday, 4 February

The Baboon Show @ Wiesbaden

Schlachthof, Wiesbaden



2022

3

February

Thursday, 3 February

The Baboon Show @ Hannover

Kulturzentrum Faust, Hannover



2022

2

February

Wednesday, 2 February

The Baboon Show @ Hamburg

Markthalle Hamburg, Hamburg



2022

30

January

Sunday, 30 January

Fem D'Aquí TOUR | CRIM + La Inquisición + Deadyard @ A Coruña

Mardi Gras, A Coruña



2022

29

January

Saturday, 29 January

Fem D'Aquí TOUR | CRIM + La Inquisición + Deadyard @ Vigo

Sala Master, Vigo



2022

28

January

Friday, 28 January

Fem D'Aquí TOUR | CRIM + La Inquisición + Deadyard @ Oviedo

Galaxy Gong Club, Oviedo



2022

8

January

Saturday, 8 January

Hank Von Helvete @ Badalona

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Saturday

11

December

Saturday, 11 December

SA + Angelus Apatrida + Anestesia + PROUDZ @ Gasteiz

Iradier Arena, Vitoria-Gasteiz



Saturday

27

November

Saturday, 27 November

CRIM + La Inquisición @ Valls

Redstar, Valls



Friday

26

November

Friday, 26 November

CRIM + La Inquisición @ Vic

La Cabra, Vic



Tuesday

16

November

Tuesday, 16 November

Bromure + Squelette @ Barcelona

Razzmatazz 3, Barcelona



Saturday

6

November

Saturday, 6 November

Lion's Law EUROPE TOUR @ Weinheim

Café Central, Weinheim



Tuesday

2

November

Tuesday, 2 November

Lion's Law EUROPE TOUR @ Kraków

Kwadrat. Students club, Kraków



Monday

1

November

Monday, 1 November

Lion's Law EUROPE TOUR @ Berlin

Cassiopeia, Berlin



Sunday

31

October

Sunday, 31 October

Lion's Law EUROPE TOUR @ Hamburg

Monkeys Music Club, Hamburg



Saturday

30

October

Saturday, 30 October

Lion's Law EUROPE TOUR @ Revolution Calling

Revolution Calling, Eindhoven



Friday

29

October

Friday, 29 October

Lion's Law EUROPE TOUR @ Essen

Don't Panic Club & Pub, Essen



Thursday

28

October

Thursday, 28 October

Lion's Law EUROPE TOUR @ Paris

TBC, Paris



Friday

22

October

Friday, 22 October

Talco MASKERADE @ Verona

The Factory, Verona



Saturday

18

September

Saturday, 18 September

CRIM + La Inquisición @ IN-SOMNI FEST

Parc de La Coope, Sarrià de Ter



Saturday

11

September

Saturday, 11 September

Talco MASKERADE @ Revenidas 2021

Revenidas FEST, Vilaxoán de Arousa



Saturday

7

August

Saturday, 7 August

Talco MASKERADE @ Lindau

Club Vaudeville, Lindau



Friday

6

August

Friday, 6 August

Talco MASKERADE @ Backstage Open Air

Backstage Open Air, Munich



Saturday

31

July

Saturday, 31 July

Talco MASKERADE @ Ciclo Beltane FEST

Ciclo Beltane Fest (Palacio de Sobrellano), Comillas



Saturday

31

July

Saturday, 31 July

Blowfuse @ Xtreme Fest

Xtreme Fest, Albi



Friday

30

July

Friday, 30 July

The Baboon Show @ Ciclo Beltane FEST

Ciclo Beltane Fest (Palacio de Sobrellano), Comillas



Thursday

29

July

Thursday, 29 July

The Baboon Show @ Nits del Fòrum

Nits del Fòrum, Barcelona



Wednesday

28

July

Wednesday, 28 July

Talco MASKERADE @ La Mirona

La Mirona, Salt



Friday

23

July

Friday, 23 July

La Inquisición @ Getxo

Autocine Getxo, Getxo



Saturday

17

July

Saturday, 17 July

CRIM + La Inquisición @ Barcelona

Nits del Fòrum, Barcelona



Saturday

12

June

Saturday, 12 June

DEADYARD

Sala Upload, Barcelona



Friday

11

June

Friday, 11 June

SUMMER BLAST 2022

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Thursday

10

June

Thursday, 10 June

SPERMBIRDS + artista invitado

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



Saturday

5

June

Saturday, 5 June

THE BABOON SHOW

Iradier Arena, Vitoria-Gasteiz



Friday

4

June

Friday, 4 June

THE BABOON SHOW

Iradier Arena, Vitoria-Gasteiz



Sunday

23

May

Sunday, 23 May

TALCO MASKERADE

Porta Caeli, Valladolid



Friday

21

May

Friday, 21 May

TALCO MASKERADE

Frontón Municipal, Santa María de Páramo



Sunday

16

May

Sunday, 16 May

TALCO MASKERADE

Sala Riviera, Madrid



Sunday

16

May

Sunday, 16 May

LA INQUISICIÓN + CRIM

Sala TGN, Tarragona



Saturday

15

May

Saturday, 15 May

TALCO MASKERADE

Poble Espanyol, Barcelona



Saturday

15

May

Saturday, 15 May

LA EXCAVADORA + CRIM (Kultura Bizia)

Iradier Arena, Vitoria-Gasteiz



2020

14

June

Sunday, 14 June

SLAPSHOT + artista invitado

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2020

25

April

Saturday, 25 April

FEM D'AQUI TOUR - CRIM + LA INQUISICIÓN + DEADYARD

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2020

18

April

Saturday, 18 April

LION'S LAW + RECONQUESTA + EXILI + THE YOUNG ONES + FIGHTBACK

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2020

17

April

Friday, 17 April

LION'S LAW + VOLXTURM + THE YOUNG ONES

Gruta 77, Madrid



2020

16

April

Thursday, 16 April

LION'S LAW + THE YOUNG ONES

Doka, Donosti



2020

9

April

Thursday, 9 April

TERROR + CANCER BATS + DUST BOLT + IN OTHER CLIMES

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2020

8

April

Wednesday, 8 April

TERROR + CANCER BATS + DUST BOLT + REALITY SLAP

Copernico, Madrid



2020

6

April

Monday, 6 April

TERROR + CANCER BATS + DUST BOLT + REALITY SLAP

Playa Club, A Coruña



2020

5

April

Sunday, 5 April

TERROR + CANCER BATS + DUST BOLT + REALITY SLAP

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2020

14

March

Saturday, 14 March

DEADYARD + artisita invitado

La Iguana, Vigo



2020

13

March

Friday, 13 March

DEADYARD + artistas invitados

Mardi Gras, A Coruña



2020

6

March

Friday, 6 March

DEADYARD + artista invitado

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2020

29

February

Saturday, 29 February

PERKELE + Guilty Brigade + Dinamita

Sala Totem, Villaba



2020

25

February

Tuesday, 25 February

THE MAHONES

Rocksound, Barcelona



2020

24

February

Monday, 24 February

THE MAHONES

Sala Zeus, Gijón



2020

23

February

Sunday, 23 February

THE MAHONES

Mardi Gras, A Coruña



2020

22

February

Saturday, 22 February

COCK SPARRER + Rude Pride

Sala But, Madrid



2020

8

February

Saturday, 8 February

DEADYARD + Mastegot + Gurtel Club

Razzmatazz 3, Barcelona



2020

7

February

Friday, 7 February

SKACHA + ENTRE VANDALS + REDBRUTS

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2020

31

January

Friday, 31 January

THE BABOON SHOW + CRIM

Cochera Cabaret, Malaga



2020

30

January

Thursday, 30 January

THE BABOON SHOW + CRIM

Sala X, Sevilla



2020

24

January

Friday, 24 January

FEM D'AQUI FEST - Crim + Blowfuse + La Inquisición + Deadyard

Cotton Club, Lleida



2020

18

January

Saturday, 18 January

THE TOY DOLLS + CRIM

Razzmatazz 1, Barcelona



2020

17

January

Friday, 17 January

THE TOY DOLLS + CRIM

Santana 27, Bilbao



2020

16

January

Thursday, 16 January

THE TOY DOLLS + CRIM

Sala But, Madrid



2020

12

January

Sunday, 12 January

ANTI-FLAG + Dream Nails + The Homeless Gospel Choir

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2020

10

January

Friday, 10 January

ANTI-FLAG + Dream Nails + The Homeless Gospel Choir

Kubik, VITORIA/GASTEIZ



2019

28

December

Saturday, 28 December

SKATALÀ + BAD MANNERS + BUSTER SHUFFLE

Razzmatazz 1, Barcelona



2019

21

December

Saturday, 21 December

RUDE CAT WarmUP - THE CABRIANS + THORPEDIANS + BANDA SORPRESA

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

20

December

Friday, 20 December

11è ANIVERSARI ESTRAPERLO - CRIM + LA INQUISICIÓN + MILICIANS + THE BIZNESS

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

13

December

Friday, 13 December

TALCO 15TH ANNIVERSARY

Sala Totem, Villaba



2019

3

December

Tuesday, 3 December

MADBALL + MOSCOW DEATH BRIGADE

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2019

2

December

Monday, 2 December

MADBALL + MOSCOW DEATH BRIGADE

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2019

1

December

Sunday, 1 December

MADBALL + LION'S LAW

Copernico, Madrid



2019

30

November

Saturday, 30 November

COCKNEY REJECTS + Culandra + Brux + Entre Vàndals

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

29

November

Friday, 29 November

BOOZE & GLORY + GIUDA + ANALOGS

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2019

29

November

Friday, 29 November

FEM D’AQUÍ FEST - CRIM, Blowfuse, La Inquisición, Deadyard

La Cabra, Vic



2019

28

November

Thursday, 28 November

LION'S LAW + Última Sentencia

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2019

28

November

Thursday, 28 November

BOOZE & GLORY + GIUDA + ANALOGS

Malatesta, Santiago de Compostela



2019

27

November

Wednesday, 27 November

BOOZE & GLORY + GIUDA + ANALOGS

Sala Caracol, Madrid



2019

26

November

Tuesday, 26 November

BOOZE & GLORY + GIUDA + ANALOGS

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2019

16

November

Saturday, 16 November

THE AGGROLITES

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

9

November

Saturday, 9 November

BADALONA CALLING 2019

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

31

October

Thursday, 31 October

THE BABOON SHOW + Zoketes

Espacio Vias, Leon



2019

31

October

Thursday, 31 October

BACKTRACK + Push! + Turment

Razzmatazz 3, Barcelona



2019

4

October

Friday, 4 October

THE BABOON SHOW + Memento Mori HC

La Boite, Lleida



2019

3

October

Thursday, 3 October

TALCO

El Tren, Granada



2019

2

October

Wednesday, 2 October

TALCO + El Bastón de la Vieja

Malandar, Sevilla



2019

29

September

Sunday, 29 September

THE MOVEMENT + Not Scientists

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2019

28

September

Saturday, 28 September

NOT SCIENTISTS + LAID

Pub Darkness - Sedaví, Valencia



2019

28

September

Saturday, 28 September

THE VARUKERS + Eskupe + 7 Plagas

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

26

September

Thursday, 26 September

NOT SCIENTISTS + Serpent

Rocksound, Barcelona



2019

26

September

Thursday, 26 September

THE VARUKERS + Eskupe

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2019

25

September

Wednesday, 25 September

NOT SCIENTISTS + Los Cheddars

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2019

24

September

Tuesday, 24 September

NOT SCIENTISTS

Mardi Gras, A Coruña



2019

23

September

Monday, 23 September

NOT SCIENTISTS + IDC

Galaxy Gong Club, Oviedo



2019

22

September

Sunday, 22 September

NOT SCIENTISTS + J.O.E.

Pub El Mendigo, Barakaldo



2019

6

September

Friday, 6 September

NO FUN AT ALL + INTERLUDE + BIG HEAD DOWN

Las Armas, Zaragoza



2019

15

August

Thursday, 15 August

BEACH BEER CHAOS 2019

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

31

July

Wednesday, 31 July

PROPAGANDHI + ADRENALIZED + LA ARMADA

Sala MON Live, Madrid



2019

30

July

Tuesday, 30 July

PROPAGANDHI + ADRENALIZED + LA ARMADA

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2019

20

July

Saturday, 20 July

PEARS + DISASTER JACKS

Rocksound, Barcelona



2019

19

July

Friday, 19 July

PEARS + DISASTER JACKS

DABADABA, Donosti



2019

18

July

Thursday, 18 July

PEARS + DISASTER JACKS

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2019

17

July

Wednesday, 17 July

PEARS + DISASTER JACKS

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2019

14

July

Sunday, 14 July

POISON IDEA + LA INQUISICIÓN + BOOM BOOM KID

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

13

July

Saturday, 13 July

AUTOBUS A GUINEU - Valls de torroella

Valls de Torroella



2019

12

July

Friday, 12 July

POISON IDEA + LA INQUISICIÓN + 25th COMING FIRE

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2019

7

July

Sunday, 7 July

MUTE + The Fox 196

Rocksound, Barcelona



2019

6

July

Saturday, 6 July

MUTE + Bridges to nowhere

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2019

4

July

Thursday, 4 July

MUTE

Bar High, Bilbao



2019

29

June

Saturday, 29 June

PEEPING TOMS

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

22

June

Saturday, 22 June

ANAL HARD + LA INQUISICION

LA SALVAJE, Oviedo



2019

21

June

Friday, 21 June

ANAL HARD + LA INQUISICION

Sala CAVAS DISCO, Pamplona



2019

9

June

Sunday, 9 June

SUMMER BLAST - DIUMENGE 9 JUNY

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

8

June

Saturday, 8 June

BONO 2 DIAS / SUMMER BLAST - GORILLA BISCUITS + SATANIC SURFERS + NATIONS ON FIRE....

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

8

June

Saturday, 8 June

SUMMER BLAST - DISSABTE 8 JUNY

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

7

June

Friday, 7 June

SATANIC SURFERS + LEIHOTIKAN + CONTROL DE PLAGAS

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2019

7

June

Friday, 7 June

TALCO + artistas invitados

Episcopio, Ávila



2019

31

May

Friday, 31 May

CRIM + Deadyard + TheFox196

Redstar, Valls



2019

25

May

Saturday, 25 May

SATANIC SURFERS + Kill the President + Bates Motel

Sala Zeppelin, Castellón



2019

24

May

Friday, 24 May

CRIM + La Inquisición + Mal-humorats

Faktoria d"Arts, Terrassa



2019

18

May

Saturday, 18 May

DESPERDICIS CLINICS + DROPOOLS

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

17

May

Friday, 17 May

ANTI-FLAG - PUNK IN DRUBLIC AFTERPARTY

Sala Upload, Barcelona



2019

15

May

Wednesday, 15 May

LAGWAGON + SPIN OFF

Rock City, Valencia



2019

10

May

Friday, 10 May

CRIM + Zombi Pujol + Appraise

Clap, Mataró



2019

4

May

Saturday, 4 May

THE PROFESSIONALS + Motosierras + Ratpenat

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

3

May

Friday, 3 May

DEADYARD + Ardo Beltza

Pub El Mendigo, Barakaldo



2019

2

May

Thursday, 2 May

DEADYARD

Funhouse, Madrid



2019

1

May

Wednesday, 1 May

DEADYARD + Fronkonstín

Sala Because, Castellón



2019

30

April

Tuesday, 30 April

TALCO + Panellet

Redstar, Valls



2019

30

April

Tuesday, 30 April

GIUDA + artistes convidats

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

28

April

Sunday, 28 April

GIUDA + artista invitado

Sala Because, Castellón



2019

27

April

Saturday, 27 April

RUDE PRIDE + SIMULACRO + BLOODY GUMS

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

26

April

Friday, 26 April

GIUDA

Pub El Mendigo, Barakaldo



2019

23

April

Tuesday, 23 April

SICK OF IT ALL + GOOD RIDDANCE + BLOWFUSE

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2019

22

April

Monday, 22 April

SICK OF IT ALL + GOOD RIDDANCE

Sala MON Live, Madrid



2019

20

April

Saturday, 20 April

SICK OF IT ALL + GOOD RIDDANCE

Playa Club, A Coruña



2019

19

April

Friday, 19 April

SICK OF IT ALL + GOOD RIDDANCE

Sir Lauren's, Oviedo



2019

18

April

Thursday, 18 April

SICK OF IT ALL + GOOD RIDDANCE + BLOWFUSE

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2019

14

April

Sunday, 14 April

BLOWFUSE + Violets + HAX!!!

Sala Zero, Tarragona



2019

13

April

Saturday, 13 April

BLOWFUSE + Moshbowl

La Boite, Lleida



2019

13

April

Saturday, 13 April

CRIM

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2019

13

April

Saturday, 13 April

COCK SPARRER + The Guilty Brigade + Brigade Loco

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2019

12

April

Friday, 12 April

BLOWFUSE + Taüts

Jazz Cava, Vic



2019

12

April

Friday, 12 April

CRIM + artista invitado

Porta Caeli, Valladolid



2019

6

April

Saturday, 6 April

CRIM + Panellet + Disaster Jacks

Salamandra, L"Hospitalet



2019

6

April

Saturday, 6 April

BLOWFUSE + Guillotina + NitroPollo + Aceswords

Asociación Cultural Octubre, Torrelavega



2019

6

April

Saturday, 6 April

PERKELE + LIONS LAW + ALTERNATE ACTION

Sala But, Madrid



2019

5

April

Friday, 5 April

BLOWFUSE + Apache

La Iguana, Vigo



2019

5

April

Friday, 5 April

Lions Law + Alternate Action + Von Dänikens

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

5

April

Friday, 5 April

NO FUN AT ALL + The Mexican Sugar Skulls

Sala X, Sevilla



2019

4

April

Thursday, 4 April

BLOWFUSE - Cancelado

Mardi Gras, A Coruña



2019

30

March

Saturday, 30 March

BAGGY TROUSSERS + THE BIZNESS

El Sielu, Manresa



2019

28

March

Thursday, 28 March

TALCO + artistas invitado

Malatesta, Santiago de Compostela



2019

23

March

Saturday, 23 March

BLOWFUSE + Weak

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2019

22

March

Friday, 22 March

BLOWFUSE + Ernia

Biribay, Logroño



2019

21

March

Thursday, 21 March

BLOWFUSE + Abisme EV

16 Toneladas, Valencia



2019

17

March

Sunday, 17 March

BLOWFUSE + The Rotten Teens

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2019

16

March

Saturday, 16 March

R.W.W. + BAGGY TROUSERS - SAINT PATRICKS ESTRAPERLISTA

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

16

March

Saturday, 16 March

CRIM + BATEC + Bloody Gums

Stroika, Manresa



2019

16

March

Saturday, 16 March

BLOWFUSE + Worth It

Satelite T, Bilbao



2019

15

March

Friday, 15 March

CRIM + ISSUES + Bloody Gums

Sala Zero, Tarragona



2019

15

March

Friday, 15 March

BLOWFUSE + Flyshit + NorkZer

DABADABA, Donosti



2019

14

March

Thursday, 14 March

BLOWFUSE + Fuga Disociativa

Arrebato, Zaragoza



2019

10

March

Sunday, 10 March

BLOWFUSE + MainLine 10

Pub Terra, Castellón



2019

9

March

Saturday, 9 March

RUDE PRIDE + THE GUNDOWN + IMPULS

Sala Zero, Tarragona



2019

9

March

Saturday, 9 March

BLOWFUSE + Triple Ente

TNT BLUES, Cox, Alicante



2019

8

March

Friday, 8 March

BLOWFUSE + FAiLS!

ACD HOLLANDER, Sevilla



2019

7

March

Thursday, 7 March

BLOWFUSE + FAiLS!

Sala Teatro, Malaga



2019

2

March

Saturday, 2 March

CRIM + Toni Metralla y Los Antibalas

Pub El Mendigo, Barakaldo



2019

1

March

Friday, 1 March

CRIM + Brigade Loco

DABADABA, Donosti



2019

1

March

Friday, 1 March

BLOWFUSE + Violets + Batec

Razzmatazz 3, Barcelona



2019

22

February

Friday, 22 February

PANELLET + COHERENCE

Cal Ninyo - Espai Weller, Sant Boi de Llobregat



2019

17

February

Sunday, 17 February

SLAPSHOT + Impacto

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2019

16

February

Saturday, 16 February

CRIM + Paüra

La Boite, Lleida



2019

16

February

Saturday, 16 February

RECONQUESTA + LA OPOSICIÓN + REBELION + EXILI

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

15

February

Friday, 15 February

ABONAMENT SLAPSHOT + RECONQUESTA DIES 15 & 16 FEBRER

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

15

February

Friday, 15 February

SLAPSHOT + SHIPWRECKED + ORREAGA 778 + ASEDIO

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

15

February

Friday, 15 February

CRIM + Violets + BATEC

La Mirona, Salt



2019

14

February

Thursday, 14 February

MICHALE GRAVES + artista invitado

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2019

12

February

Tuesday, 12 February

MICHALE GRAVES + artista invitado

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2019

11

February

Monday, 11 February

MICHALE GRAVES

Mardi Gras, A Coruña



2019

9

February

Saturday, 9 February

MICHALE GRAVES + artista invitado

Sala Amstel, Valencia



2019

9

February

Saturday, 9 February

CRIM + Kaleko Urdangak + Nafarroa 1512

Sala Totem, Villava



2019

9

February

Saturday, 9 February

LA INQUISICIÓN + Gürtel Club

Drastik Punkaires, Granollers



2019

8

February

Friday, 8 February

CRIM + Rebel Minds

La Burbuja, Castellón



2019

8

February

Friday, 8 February

MICHALE GRAVES + artista convidat

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2019

7

February

Thursday, 7 February

MICHALE GRAVES + artista invitado

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2019

25

January

Friday, 25 January

JUNTO + Guerra Sucia

Rocksound, Barcelona



2019

19

January

Saturday, 19 January

CRIM + Nitropollo

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2019

18

January

Friday, 18 January

CRIM + Big Head Down

Arrebato, Zaragoza



2019

12

January

Saturday, 12 January

CRIM + Nobodys fools + Ultima Sacudida

Sala Master, Vigo



2019

11

January

Friday, 11 January

CRIM + Nobodys fools

Mardi Gras, A Coruña



2019

4

January

Friday, 4 January

DR CALYPSO concert de comiat - ESGOTAT!! COMPRA LES ENTRADES DEL CONCERT DE COMIAT DEL DIA 2 DE GENER

Sala Apolo, Barcelona



2019

2

January

Wednesday, 2 January

DR. CALYPSO - CONCERT DE COMIAT - 2ª DATA

Sala Apolo, Barcelona



2018

29

December

Saturday, 29 December

CRIM + Bay City Killers + Batec

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2018

28

December

Friday, 28 December

DR. CALYPSO

L"Alternativa, La Bisbal de L"Empordà



2018

28

December

Friday, 28 December

THE BABOON SHOW + artistas invitados

Copernico, Madrid



2018

28

December

Friday, 28 December

TALCO + artistas invitados

Hangar, Burgos



2018

22

December

Saturday, 22 December

10 ANIVERSARI ESTRAPERLO CLUB

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

21

December

Friday, 21 December

LA INQUISICIÓN + artista invitado

Sala Zero, Tarragona



2018

16

December

Sunday, 16 December

BRUJERIA + RATOS DE PORAO

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

15

December

Saturday, 15 December

BRUJERIA + RATOS DE PORAO

Copernico, Madrid



2018

14

December

Friday, 14 December

LA INQUISICIÓN + artista invitado

La Boite, Lleida



2018

14

December

Friday, 14 December

THE BRIEFS + artistes convidats

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

14

December

Friday, 14 December

BRUJERIA + RATOS DE PORAO

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2018

13

December

Thursday, 13 December

BRUJERIA + RATOS DE PORAO

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2018

13

December

Thursday, 13 December

PANELLET + NEKE POLITIKOA

Satelite T, Bilbao



2018

11

December

Tuesday, 11 December

BRUJERIA + RATOS DE PORAO

Garaje Beat Club, Murcia



2018

8

December

Saturday, 8 December

BRUJERIA + RATOS DE PORAO + PORFIRIA 666

Lava, Valladolid



2018

7

December

Friday, 7 December

THE BABOON SHOW + artistas invitados

Sala Master, Vigo



2018

6

December

Thursday, 6 December

BRUJERIA + RATOS DE PORAO

Playa Club, A Coruña



2018

5

December

Wednesday, 5 December

BRUJERIA + RATOS DE PORAO

Escenario Santander, Santander



2018

1

December

Saturday, 1 December

DR. CALYPSO + THE TOASTERS + POTATO

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2018

30

November

Friday, 30 November

DR. CALYPSO + THE TOASTERS

Zorrrotzako Gaztetxe, Bilbao



2018

30

November

Friday, 30 November

PANELLET + LADY MAMBO

Veneno Stereo, Castellón



2018

24

November

Saturday, 24 November

DR. CALYPSO

El Sielu, Manresa



2018

24

November

Saturday, 24 November

THE INSPECTOR CLUZO

Sala VOL, Barcelona



2018

24

November

Saturday, 24 November

THE RUMJACKS + artista invitado

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

23

November

Friday, 23 November

DR. CALYPSO

Sala Zero, Tarragona



2018

23

November

Friday, 23 November

PANELLET + artista invitado

La Boite, Lleida



2018

23

November

Friday, 23 November

THE INSPECTOR CLUZO

Satelite T, Bilbao



2018

22

November

Thursday, 22 November

THE INSPECTOR CLUZO

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2018

22

November

Thursday, 22 November

THE RUMJACKS + artista invitado

Sir Laurens, Oviedo



2018

21

November

Wednesday, 21 November

THE INSPECTOR CLUZO

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

17

November

Saturday, 17 November

JERRY A. & 25TH COMING FIRE + ESTRICALLA

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

17

November

Saturday, 17 November

LA INQUISICIÓN + artista invitado

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

16

November

Friday, 16 November

PANELLET + artista invitado

Sala Zero, Tarragona



2018

11

November

Sunday, 11 November

STREET DOGS + TOPNOVIL + BATEC

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

1

November

Thursday, 1 November

APLAZADO TALCO + artistas invitado - NUEVA FECHA POR CONFIRMAR

Sala La Vaca, Ponferrada



2018

31

October

Wednesday, 31 October

THE BABOON SHOW + Disaster Jacks

La Burbuja, Castellón



2018

26

October

Friday, 26 October

PANELLET + artista invitado

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

26

October

Friday, 26 October

LA INQUISICIÓN + artista invitado

Galaxy Gong Club, Oviedo



2018

25

October

Thursday, 25 October

SWORN ENEMY + CASTIGO

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

24

October

Wednesday, 24 October

SWORN ENEMY + 8 OUNCES

Rocksound, Barcelona



2018

20

October

Saturday, 20 October

LA INQUISICIÓN + artista convidat

L"Alternativa, La Bisbal de L"Empordà



2018

19

October

Friday, 19 October

LA INQUISICIÓN + artista invitado

Rocksound, Barcelona



2018

14

October

Sunday, 14 October

PIPES & PINTS + artista convidat

Rocksound, Barcelona



2018

14

October

Sunday, 14 October

THE BABOON SHOW + LGOR

Sa Possessió, Palma de Mallorca



2018

13

October

Saturday, 13 October

PIPES AND PINTS + artista invitado

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2018

13

October

Saturday, 13 October

THE BABOON SHOW - KIDS TO THE FRONT show

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2018

13

October

Saturday, 13 October

TALCO + artistas invitados

Garaje Beat Club, Murcia



2018

13

October

Saturday, 13 October

THE BABOON SHOW + THE CAPACES

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2018

12

October

Friday, 12 October

THE BABOON SHOW + THE CAPACES

Zentral, Pamplona



2018

11

October

Thursday, 11 October

TALCO + artistas invitados

Espacio Vias, Leon



2018

11

October

Thursday, 11 October

THE BABOON SHOW + THE CAPACES

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2018

10

October

Wednesday, 10 October

PIPES AND PINTS

Galaxy Gong Club, Oviedo



2018

6

October

Saturday, 6 October

DR. CALYPSO

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2018

6

October

Saturday, 6 October

POCASOLTA FEST - DISSABTE 6 D"OCTUBRE

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

5

October

Friday, 5 October

PANELLET + Malestar social + Bad Mongos

La Mirona, Salt



2018

5

October

Friday, 5 October

POCASOLTA FEST - ABONAMENT 2 DIES

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

5

October

Friday, 5 October

POCASOLTA FEST - DIVENDRES 5 D"OCTUBRE

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

30

September

Sunday, 30 September

GIUDA + Obsesión Fatal

Zorrrotzako Gaztetxe, Bilbao



2018

29

September

Saturday, 29 September

SOZIEDAD ALKOHOLIKA + ANAL HARD + PYCAYA

Razzmatazz 1, Barcelona



2018

28

September

Friday, 28 September

PANELLET + Malestar Social + Icarians

Razzmatazz 3, Barcelona



2018

28

September

Friday, 28 September

TALCO + artistes convidats

La Cabra, Vic



2018

16

August

Thursday, 16 August

BEACH BEER AND CHAOS 2018

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

15

August

Wednesday, 15 August

THE HOTKNIVES + THORPEDIANS

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

13

July

Friday, 13 July

JELLO BIAFRA & THE GUANTANAMO SCHOOL OF MEDICINE + La Banda Trapera del Río

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2018

12

July

Thursday, 12 July

AUTHORITY ZERO

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

10

July

Tuesday, 10 July

JELLO BIAFRA & THE GUANTANAMO SCHOOL OF MEDICINE + artista invitado

Copernico, Madrid



2018

20

June

Wednesday, 20 June

TEENAGE BOTTLEROCKET + Panellet + Violets

Rocksound, Barcelona



2018

18

June

Monday, 18 June

TEENAGE BOTTLEROCKET + Panellet

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

17

June

Sunday, 17 June

TEENAGE BOTTLEROCKET + Panellet + The Hormones

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2018

10

June

Sunday, 10 June

SLAPSHOT + On The Edge

Rocksound, Barcelona



2018

9

June

Saturday, 9 June

ANGELIC UPSTARTS + THE CASUALTIES + RADIOX

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2018

7

June

Thursday, 7 June

SLAPSHOT + artistas invitados

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

5

June

Tuesday, 5 June

THE CASUALTIES + artista invitados

Gruta 77, Madrid



2018

2

June

Saturday, 2 June

THE CASUALTIES + artista invitados

Playa Club, A Coruña



2018

19

May

Saturday, 19 May

VENEREA + NOT AVAILABLE + ESTUPIDO YO

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

19

May

Saturday, 19 May

BUS DR. CALYPSO - ANIVERSARI GUINEU

Cerveses Guineu,



2018

18

May

Friday, 18 May

VENERA + ESTUPIDO YO + PUK*2

Four Seasons, Castellón



2018

17

May

Thursday, 17 May

VENEREA + ESTUPIDO YO

Trashcan, Madrid



2018

16

May

Wednesday, 16 May

VENEREA + ESTUPIDO YO

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2018

5

May

Saturday, 5 May

FLATLINERS + TRUE MOUNTAINS + BAY CITY KILLERS

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

4

May

Friday, 4 May

BISHOPS GREEN + GRADE 2 + FURIES

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

4

May

Friday, 4 May

FLATLINERS + Bates Motel

Four Seasons, Castellón



2018

3

May

Thursday, 3 May

FLATLINERS + TRUE MOUNTAINS

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

3

May

Thursday, 3 May

BISHOPS GREEN + GRADE 2 + FURIES

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2018

2

May

Wednesday, 2 May

FLATLINERS

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2018

21

April

Saturday, 21 April

Talco + Ebri Knight (Oviedo - Sir Laurens)

Sir Laurens, Oviedo



2018

20

April

Friday, 20 April

Talco + Ebri Knight (A Coruña - Playa Club)

Playa Club, A Coruña



2018

20

April

Friday, 20 April

CRIM + PANELLET + IMPULS

Sala Zero, Tarragona



2018

19

April

Thursday, 19 April

DEEZ NUTS + Bellako

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

19

April

Thursday, 19 April

ZEKE + artistas invitados

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2018

18

April

Wednesday, 18 April

DEEZ NUTS + Bellako

16 Toneladas, Valencia



2018

18

April

Wednesday, 18 April

ZEKE + artistes convidats

Rocksound, Barcelona



2018

17

April

Tuesday, 17 April

DEEZ NUTS + Bellako

Razzmatazz 3, Barcelona



2018

14

April

Saturday, 14 April

Talco + Ebri Knight (Valladolid - Sala Lava)

Lava, Valladolid



2018

13

April

Friday, 13 April

Talco + Ebri Knight (Vitoria - Jimmy Jazz)

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2018

25

March

Sunday, 25 March

HEAVEN SHALL BURN + artistas invitados

Razzmatazz 1, Barcelona



2018

24

March

Saturday, 24 March

HEAVEN SHALL BURN + artistas invitados

Sala But, Madrid



2018

17

March

Saturday, 17 March

DR. CALYPSO + THE CABRIANS

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

16

March

Friday, 16 March

BOOZE AND GLORY + artistas invitados

Mytho, Bilbao



2018

15

March

Thursday, 15 March

BOOZE AND GLORY + artistes convidats

Four Seasons, Castellón



2018

9

March

Friday, 9 March

The Baboon Show

PUTZUZULO GAZTETXEA, Zarautz



2018

8

March

Thursday, 8 March

The Baboon Show

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

7

March

Wednesday, 7 March

2a FECHA!!! THE BABOON SHOW

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

6

March

Tuesday, 6 March

The Baboon Show

Porta Caeli, Valladolid



2018

5

March

Monday, 5 March

The Baboon Show - Mardi Gras

Mardi Gras, A Coruña



2018

4

March

Sunday, 4 March

The Baboon Show - Lata de Zinc

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2018

4

March

Sunday, 4 March

DANI LLAMAS + YOTAM BEN HORIN

Four Seasons, Castellón



2018

3

March

Saturday, 3 March

DANI LLAMAS + YOTAM BEN HORIN

Taberna del Pirata, Llançà



2018

3

March

Saturday, 3 March

The Baboon Show - Sala Lopez

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2018

3

March

Saturday, 3 March

Talco + Ebri Knight (Barcelona - Razzmatazz)

Razzmatazz 1, Barcelona



2018

2

March

Friday, 2 March

DANI LLAMAS + YOTAM BEN HORIN

Rocksound, Barcelona



2018

2

March

Friday, 2 March

The Baboon Show - Estraperlo Club

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

2

March

Friday, 2 March

SOLD OUT !!! Talco + Ebri Knight (Madrid - Sala But)

Sala But, Madrid



2018

1

March

Thursday, 1 March

DANI LLAMAS + YOTAM BEN HORIN

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

1

March

Thursday, 1 March

The Baboon Show - 16 Toneladas

16 Toneladas, Valencia



2018

1

March

Thursday, 1 March

TALCO + EBRI KNIGHT (2ª fecha)

Sala But, Madrid



2018

25

February

Sunday, 25 February

NO FUN AT ALL + SATANIC SURFERS + ADRENALIZED

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

25

February

Sunday, 25 February

CRIM + WORT IT

Zorrrotzako Gaztetxe, Bilbao



2018

24

February

Saturday, 24 February

CRIM + artista invitado

Galaxy Gong Club, Oviedo



2018

22

February

Thursday, 22 February

NO FUN AT ALL + SATANIC SURFERS + ADRENALIZED

Copernico, Madrid



2018

2

February

Friday, 2 February

COMEBACK KID + NASTY + artistas invitados

Playa Club, A Coruña



2018

1

February

Thursday, 1 February

COMEBACK KID + NASTY + artistas invitados

Sala Caracol, Madrid



2018

31

January

Wednesday, 31 January

COMEBACK KID + NASTY + artistas invitados

Kafe Antzokia Bilbao, Bilbao



2018

30

January

Tuesday, 30 January

COMEBACK KID + NASTY + artistas invitados

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2018

20

January

Saturday, 20 January

ULTIMO ASALTO + RECONQUESTA + REBELIÓN

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

20

January

Saturday, 20 January

SNUFF + Aerobics

Four Seasons, Castellón



2017

23

December

Saturday, 23 December

NOVÈ ANIVERSARI ESTRAPERLO CLUB

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2017

16

December

Saturday, 16 December

NAPALM DEATH + LOOKING FOR AN ANSWER + DEATHRITE

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2017

15

December

Friday, 15 December

NAPALM DEATH + LOOKING FOR AN ANSWER + DEATHRITE

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2017

14

December

Thursday, 14 December

NAPALM DEATH + LOOKING FOR AN ANSWER + DEATHRITE

Sala MON Live, Madrid



2017

9

December

Saturday, 9 December

NAPALM DEATH + LOOKING FOR AN ANSWER + DEATHRITE

Playa Club, A Coruña



2017

7

December

Thursday, 7 December

NAPALM DEATH + LOOKING FOR AN ANSWER + DEATHRITE

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2017

24

November

Friday, 24 November

KELTOI! + RUDE PRIDE + CRIM

Sala Master, Vigo



2017

23

November

Thursday, 23 November

CRIM + artista invitado

Mardi Gras, A Coruña



2017

13

November

Monday, 13 November

DEATH BEFORE DISHONOR + LAST HOPE

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2017

1

November

Wednesday, 1 November

THE SLACKERS + THE PENGUINS