Tickets

2020

22

February

Saturday, 22 February

COCK SPARRER + Rude Pride

Sala But, Madrid



2020

31

January

Friday, 31 January

THE BABOON SHOW + CRIM

Cochera Cabaret, Malaga



2020

30

January

Thursday, 30 January

THE BABOON SHOW + CRIM

Sala X, Sevilla



2020

18

January

Saturday, 18 January

THE TOY DOLLS + CRIM

Razzmatazz 1, Barcelona



2020

17

January

Friday, 17 January

THE TOY DOLLS + CRIM

Santana 27, Bilbao



2020

16

January

Thursday, 16 January

THE TOY DOLLS + CRIM

Sala But, Madrid



2020

12

January

Sunday, 12 January

ANTI-FLAG + artistes convidats

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2020

10

January

Friday, 10 January

ANTI-FLAG + artistas invitados

Kubik, VITORIA/GASTEIZ



Saturday

28

December

Saturday, 28 December

SKATALÀ + BAD MANNERS + BUSTER SHUFFLE

Razzmatazz 1, Barcelona



Saturday

21

December

Saturday, 21 December

RUDE CAT WarmUP - THE CABRIANS + THORPEDIANS

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Friday

20

December

Friday, 20 December

11è ANIVERSARI ESTRAPERLO - CRIM + LA INQUISICIÓN + MILICIANS + THE BIZNESS

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Friday

13

December

Friday, 13 December

TALCO 15TH ANNIVERSARY

Sala Totem, Villaba



Tuesday

3

December

Tuesday, 3 December

MADBALL + MOSCOW DEATH BRIGADE

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



Monday

2

December

Monday, 2 December

MADBALL + MOSCOW DEATH BRIGADE

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



Sunday

1

December

Sunday, 1 December

MADBALL + LION'S LAW

Copernico, Madrid



Saturday

30

November

Saturday, 30 November

COCKNEY REJECTS + Culandra + Brux

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Friday

29

November

Friday, 29 November

BOOZE & GLORY + GIUDA + ANALOGS

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



Friday

29

November

Friday, 29 November

FEM D’AQUÍ FEST - CRIM, Blowfuse, La Inquisición, Deadyard

La Cabra, Vic



Thursday

28

November

Thursday, 28 November

LION'S LAW + Última Sentencia

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



Thursday

28

November

Thursday, 28 November

BOOZE & GLORY + GIUDA + ANALOGS

Malatesta, Santiago de Compostela



Wednesday

27

November

Wednesday, 27 November

BOOZE & GLORY + GIUDA + ANALOGS

Sala Caracol, Madrid



Tuesday

26

November

Tuesday, 26 November

BOOZE & GLORY + GIUDA + ANALOGS

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



Saturday

16

November

Saturday, 16 November

THE AGGROLITES

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Saturday

9

November

Saturday, 9 November

BADALONA CALLING 2019

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Thursday

31

October

Thursday, 31 October

THE BABOON SHOW + Zoketes

Espacio Vias, Leon



Thursday

31

October

Thursday, 31 October

BACKTRACK + Push! + Turment

Razzmatazz 3, Barcelona



Friday

4

October

Friday, 4 October

THE BABOON SHOW + Memento Mori HC

La Boite, Lleida



Thursday

3

October

Thursday, 3 October

TALCO

El Tren, Granada



Wednesday

2

October

Wednesday, 2 October

TALCO + El Bastón de la Vieja

Malandar, Sevilla



Sunday

29

September

Sunday, 29 September

THE MOVEMENT + Not Scientists

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



Saturday

28

September

Saturday, 28 September

NOT SCIENTISTS + LAID

Pub Darkness - Sedaví, Valencia



Saturday

28

September

Saturday, 28 September

THE VARUKERS + Eskupe + 7 Plagas

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Thursday

26

September

Thursday, 26 September

NOT SCIENTISTS + Serpent

Rocksound, Barcelona



Thursday

26

September

Thursday, 26 September

THE VARUKERS + Eskupe

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



Wednesday

25

September

Wednesday, 25 September

NOT SCIENTISTS + Los Cheddars

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



Tuesday

24

September

Tuesday, 24 September

NOT SCIENTISTS

Mardi Gras, A Coruña



Monday

23

September

Monday, 23 September

NOT SCIENTISTS + IDC

Galaxy Gong Club, Oviedo



Sunday

22

September

Sunday, 22 September

NOT SCIENTISTS + J.O.E.

Pub El Mendigo, Barakaldo



Friday

6

September

Friday, 6 September

NO FUN AT ALL + INTERLUDE + BIG HEAD DOWN

Las Armas, Zaragoza



Thursday

15

August

Thursday, 15 August

BEACH BEER CHAOS 2019

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Wednesday

31

July

Wednesday, 31 July

PROPAGANDHI + ADRENALIZED + LA ARMADA

Sala MON Live, Madrid



Tuesday

30

July

Tuesday, 30 July

PROPAGANDHI + ADRENALIZED + LA ARMADA

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



Saturday

20

July

Saturday, 20 July

PEARS + DISASTER JACKS

Rocksound, Barcelona



Friday

19

July

Friday, 19 July

PEARS + DISASTER JACKS

DABADABA, Donosti



Thursday

18

July

Thursday, 18 July

PEARS + DISASTER JACKS

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



Wednesday

17

July

Wednesday, 17 July

PEARS + DISASTER JACKS

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



Sunday

14

July

Sunday, 14 July

POISON IDEA + LA INQUISICIÓN + BOOM BOOM KID

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Saturday

13

July

Saturday, 13 July

AUTOBUS A GUINEU - Valls de torroella

Valls de Torroella



Friday

12

July

Friday, 12 July

POISON IDEA + LA INQUISICIÓN + 25th COMING FIRE

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



Sunday

7

July

Sunday, 7 July

MUTE + The Fox 196

Rocksound, Barcelona



Saturday

6

July

Saturday, 6 July

MUTE + Bridges to nowhere

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



Thursday

4

July

Thursday, 4 July

MUTE

Bar High, Bilbao



Saturday

29

June

Saturday, 29 June

PEEPING TOMS

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Saturday

22

June

Saturday, 22 June

ANAL HARD + LA INQUISICION

LA SALVAJE, Oviedo



Friday

21

June

Friday, 21 June

ANAL HARD + LA INQUISICION

Sala CAVAS DISCO, Pamplona



Sunday

9

June

Sunday, 9 June

SUMMER BLAST - DIUMENGE 9 JUNY

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Saturday

8

June

Saturday, 8 June

BONO 2 DIAS / SUMMER BLAST - GORILLA BISCUITS + SATANIC SURFERS + NATIONS ON FIRE....

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Saturday

8

June

Saturday, 8 June

SUMMER BLAST - DISSABTE 8 JUNY

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Friday

7

June

Friday, 7 June

SATANIC SURFERS + LEIHOTIKAN + CONTROL DE PLAGAS

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



Friday

7

June

Friday, 7 June

TALCO + artistas invitados

Episcopio, Ávila



Friday

31

May

Friday, 31 May

CRIM + Deadyard + TheFox196

Redstar, Valls



Saturday

25

May

Saturday, 25 May

SATANIC SURFERS + Kill the President + Bates Motel

Sala Zeppelin, Castellón



Friday

24

May

Friday, 24 May

CRIM + La Inquisición + Mal-humorats

Faktoria d"Arts, Terrassa



Saturday

18

May

Saturday, 18 May

DESPERDICIS CLINICS + DROPOOLS

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Friday

17

May

Friday, 17 May

ANTI-FLAG - PUNK IN DRUBLIC AFTERPARTY

Upload, Barcelona



Wednesday

15

May

Wednesday, 15 May

LAGWAGON + SPIN OFF

Rock City, Valencia



Friday

10

May

Friday, 10 May

CRIM + Zombi Pujol + Appraise

Clap, Mataró



Saturday

4

May

Saturday, 4 May

THE PROFESSIONALS + Motosierras + Ratpenat

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Friday

3

May

Friday, 3 May

DEADYARD + Ardo Beltza

Pub El Mendigo, Barakaldo



Thursday

2

May

Thursday, 2 May

DEADYARD

Funhouse, Madrid



Wednesday

1

May

Wednesday, 1 May

DEADYARD + Fronkonstín

Sala Because, Castellón



Tuesday

30

April

Tuesday, 30 April

TALCO + Panellet

Redstar, Valls



Tuesday

30

April

Tuesday, 30 April

GIUDA + artistes convidats

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Sunday

28

April

Sunday, 28 April

GIUDA + artista invitado

Sala Because, Castellón



Saturday

27

April

Saturday, 27 April

RUDE PRIDE + SIMULACRO + BLOODY GUMS

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Friday

26

April

Friday, 26 April

GIUDA

Pub El Mendigo, Barakaldo



Tuesday

23

April

Tuesday, 23 April

SICK OF IT ALL + GOOD RIDDANCE + BLOWFUSE

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



Monday

22

April

Monday, 22 April

SICK OF IT ALL + GOOD RIDDANCE

Sala MON Live, Madrid



Saturday

20

April

Saturday, 20 April

SICK OF IT ALL + GOOD RIDDANCE

Playa Club, A Coruña



Friday

19

April

Friday, 19 April

SICK OF IT ALL + GOOD RIDDANCE

Sir Laurens, Oviedo



Thursday

18

April

Thursday, 18 April

SICK OF IT ALL + GOOD RIDDANCE + BLOWFUSE

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



Sunday

14

April

Sunday, 14 April

BLOWFUSE + Violets + HAX!!!

Sala Zero, Tarragona



Saturday

13

April

Saturday, 13 April

BLOWFUSE + Moshbowl

La Boite, Lleida



Saturday

13

April

Saturday, 13 April

CRIM

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



Saturday

13

April

Saturday, 13 April

COCK SPARRER + The Guilty Brigade + Brigade Loco

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



Friday

12

April

Friday, 12 April

BLOWFUSE + Taüts

Jazz Cava, Vic



Friday

12

April

Friday, 12 April

CRIM + artista invitado

Porta Caeli, Valladolid



Saturday

6

April

Saturday, 6 April

CRIM + Panellet + Disaster Jacks

Salamandra, L"Hospitalet



Saturday

6

April

Saturday, 6 April

BLOWFUSE + Guillotina + NitroPollo + Aceswords

Asociación Cultural Octubre, Torrelavega



Saturday

6

April

Saturday, 6 April

PERKELE + LIONS LAW + ALTERNATE ACTION

Sala But, Madrid



Friday

5

April

Friday, 5 April

BLOWFUSE + Apache

La Iguana, Vigo



Friday

5

April

Friday, 5 April

Lions Law + Alternate Action + Von Dänikens

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Friday

5

April

Friday, 5 April

NO FUN AT ALL + The Mexican Sugar Skulls

Sala X, Sevilla



Thursday

4

April

Thursday, 4 April

BLOWFUSE - Cancelado

Mardi Gras, A Coruña



Saturday

30

March

Saturday, 30 March

BAGGY TROUSSERS + THE BIZNESS

El Sielu, Manresa



Thursday

28

March

Thursday, 28 March

TALCO + artistas invitado

Malatesta, Santiago de Compostela



Saturday

23

March

Saturday, 23 March

BLOWFUSE + Weak

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



Friday

22

March

Friday, 22 March

BLOWFUSE + Ernia

Biribay, Logroño



Thursday

21

March

Thursday, 21 March

BLOWFUSE + Abisme EV

16 Toneladas, Valencia



Sunday

17

March

Sunday, 17 March

BLOWFUSE + The Rotten Teens

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



Saturday

16

March

Saturday, 16 March

R.W.W. + BAGGY TROUSERS - SAINT PATRICKS ESTRAPERLISTA

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Saturday

16

March

Saturday, 16 March

CRIM + BATEC + Bloody Gums

Stroika, Manresa



Saturday

16

March

Saturday, 16 March

BLOWFUSE + Worth It

Satelite T, Bilbao



Friday

15

March

Friday, 15 March

CRIM + ISSUES + Bloody Gums

Sala Zero, Tarragona



Friday

15

March

Friday, 15 March

BLOWFUSE + Flyshit + NorkZer

DABADABA, Donosti



Thursday

14

March

Thursday, 14 March

BLOWFUSE + Fuga Disociativa

Arrebato, Zaragoza



Sunday

10

March

Sunday, 10 March

BLOWFUSE + MainLine 10

Pub Terra, Castellón



Saturday

9

March

Saturday, 9 March

RUDE PRIDE + THE GUNDOWN + IMPULS

Sala Zero, Tarragona



Saturday

9

March

Saturday, 9 March

BLOWFUSE + Triple Ente

TNT BLUES, Cox, Alicante



Friday

8

March

Friday, 8 March

BLOWFUSE + FAiLS!

ACD HOLLANDER, Sevilla



Thursday

7

March

Thursday, 7 March

BLOWFUSE + FAiLS!

Sala Teatro, Malaga



Saturday

2

March

Saturday, 2 March

CRIM + Toni Metralla y Los Antibalas

Pub El Mendigo, Barakaldo



Friday

1

March

Friday, 1 March

CRIM + Brigade Loco

DABADABA, Donosti



Friday

1

March

Friday, 1 March

BLOWFUSE + Violets + Batec

Razzmatazz 3, Barcelona



Friday

22

February

Friday, 22 February

PANELLET + COHERENCE

Cal Ninyo - Espai Weller, Sant Boi de Llobregat



Sunday

17

February

Sunday, 17 February

SLAPSHOT + Impacto

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



Saturday

16

February

Saturday, 16 February

CRIM + Paüra

La Boite, Lleida



Saturday

16

February

Saturday, 16 February

RECONQUESTA + LA OPOSICIÓN + REBELION + EXILI

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Friday

15

February

Friday, 15 February

ABONAMENT SLAPSHOT + RECONQUESTA DIES 15 & 16 FEBRER

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Friday

15

February

Friday, 15 February

SLAPSHOT + SHIPWRECKED + ORREAGA 778 + ASEDIO

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Friday

15

February

Friday, 15 February

CRIM + Violets + BATEC

La Mirona, Salt



Thursday

14

February

Thursday, 14 February

MICHALE GRAVES + artista invitado

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



Tuesday

12

February

Tuesday, 12 February

MICHALE GRAVES + artista invitado

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



Monday

11

February

Monday, 11 February

MICHALE GRAVES

Mardi Gras, A Coruña



Saturday

9

February

Saturday, 9 February

MICHALE GRAVES + artista invitado

Sala Amstel, Valencia



Saturday

9

February

Saturday, 9 February

CRIM + Kaleko Urdangak + Nafarroa 1512

Sala Totem, Villava



Saturday

9

February

Saturday, 9 February

LA INQUISICIÓN + Gürtel Club

Drastik Punkaires, Granollers



Friday

8

February

Friday, 8 February

CRIM + Rebel Minds

La Burbuja, Castellón



Friday

8

February

Friday, 8 February

MICHALE GRAVES + artista convidat

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



Thursday

7

February

Thursday, 7 February

MICHALE GRAVES + artista invitado

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



Friday

25

January

Friday, 25 January

JUNTO + Guerra Sucia

Rocksound, Barcelona



Saturday

19

January

Saturday, 19 January

CRIM + Nitropollo

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



Friday

18

January

Friday, 18 January

CRIM + Big Head Down

Arrebato, Zaragoza



Saturday

12

January

Saturday, 12 January

CRIM + Nobodys fools + Ultima Sacudida

Sala Master, Vigo



Friday

11

January

Friday, 11 January

CRIM + Nobodys fools

Mardi Gras, A Coruña



Friday

4

January

Friday, 4 January

DR CALYPSO concert de comiat - ESGOTAT!! COMPRA LES ENTRADES DEL CONCERT DE COMIAT DEL DIA 2 DE GENER

Sala Apolo, Barcelona



Wednesday

2

January

Wednesday, 2 January

DR. CALYPSO - CONCERT DE COMIAT - 2ª DATA

Sala Apolo, Barcelona



2018

29

December

Saturday, 29 December

CRIM + Bay City Killers + Batec

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2018

28

December

Friday, 28 December

DR. CALYPSO

L"Alternativa, La Bisbal de L"Empordà



2018

28

December

Friday, 28 December

THE BABOON SHOW + artistas invitados

Copernico, Madrid



2018

28

December

Friday, 28 December

TALCO + artistas invitados

Hangar, Burgos



2018

22

December

Saturday, 22 December

10 ANIVERSARI ESTRAPERLO CLUB



2018

21

December

Friday, 21 December

LA INQUISICIÓN + artista invitado

Sala Zero, Tarragona



2018

16

December

Sunday, 16 December

BRUJERIA + RATOS DE PORAO

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

15

December

Saturday, 15 December

BRUJERIA + RATOS DE PORAO

Copernico, Madrid



2018

14

December

Friday, 14 December

LA INQUISICIÓN + artista invitado

La Boite, Lleida



2018

14

December

Friday, 14 December

THE BRIEFS + artistes convidats

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

14

December

Friday, 14 December

BRUJERIA + RATOS DE PORAO

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2018

13

December

Thursday, 13 December

BRUJERIA + RATOS DE PORAO

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2018

13

December

Thursday, 13 December

PANELLET + NEKE POLITIKOA

Satelite T, Bilbao



2018

11

December

Tuesday, 11 December

BRUJERIA + RATOS DE PORAO

Garaje Beat Club, Murcia



2018

8

December

Saturday, 8 December

BRUJERIA + RATOS DE PORAO + PORFIRIA 666

Lava, Valladolid



2018

7

December

Friday, 7 December

THE BABOON SHOW + artistas invitados

Sala Master, Vigo



2018

6

December

Thursday, 6 December

BRUJERIA + RATOS DE PORAO

Playa Club, A Coruña



2018

5

December

Wednesday, 5 December

BRUJERIA + RATOS DE PORAO

Escenario Santander, Santander



2018

1

December

Saturday, 1 December

DR. CALYPSO + THE TOASTERS + POTATO

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2018

30

November

Friday, 30 November

DR. CALYPSO + THE TOASTERS

Zorrrotzako Gaztetxe, Bilbao



2018

30

November

Friday, 30 November

PANELLET + LADY MAMBO

Veneno Stereo, Castellón



2018

24

November

Saturday, 24 November

DR. CALYPSO

El Sielu, Manresa



2018

24

November

Saturday, 24 November

THE INSPECTOR CLUZO

Sala VOL, Barcelona



2018

24

November

Saturday, 24 November

THE RUMJACKS + artista invitado

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

23

November

Friday, 23 November

DR. CALYPSO

Sala Zero, Tarragona



2018

23

November

Friday, 23 November

PANELLET + artista invitado

La Boite, Lleida



2018

23

November

Friday, 23 November

THE INSPECTOR CLUZO

Satelite T, Bilbao



2018

22

November

Thursday, 22 November

THE INSPECTOR CLUZO

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2018

22

November

Thursday, 22 November

THE RUMJACKS + artista invitado

Sir Laurens, Oviedo



2018

21

November

Wednesday, 21 November

THE INSPECTOR CLUZO

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

17

November

Saturday, 17 November

JERRY A. & 25TH COMING FIRE + ESTRICALLA

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

17

November

Saturday, 17 November

LA INQUISICIÓN + artista invitado

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

16

November

Friday, 16 November

PANELLET + artista invitado

Sala Zero, Tarragona



2018

11

November

Sunday, 11 November

STREET DOGS + TOPNOVIL + BATEC

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

1

November

Thursday, 1 November

APLAZADO TALCO + artistas invitado - NUEVA FECHA POR CONFIRMAR

Sala La Vaca, Ponferrada



2018

31

October

Wednesday, 31 October

THE BABOON SHOW + Disaster Jacks

La Burbuja, Castellón



2018

26

October

Friday, 26 October

PANELLET + artista invitado

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

26

October

Friday, 26 October

LA INQUISICIÓN + artista invitado

Galaxy Gong Club, Oviedo



2018

25

October

Thursday, 25 October

SWORN ENEMY + CASTIGO

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

24

October

Wednesday, 24 October

SWORN ENEMY + 8 OUNCES

Rocksound, Barcelona



2018

20

October

Saturday, 20 October

LA INQUISICIÓN + artista convidat

L"Alternativa, La Bisbal de L"Empordà



2018

19

October

Friday, 19 October

LA INQUISICIÓN + artista invitado

Rocksound, Barcelona



2018

14

October

Sunday, 14 October

PIPES & PINTS + artista convidat

Rocksound, Barcelona



2018

14

October

Sunday, 14 October

THE BABOON SHOW + LGOR

Sa Possessió, Palma de Mallorca



2018

13

October

Saturday, 13 October

PIPES AND PINTS + artista invitado

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2018

13

October

Saturday, 13 October

THE BABOON SHOW - KIDS TO THE FRONT show

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2018

13

October

Saturday, 13 October

TALCO + artistas invitados

Garaje Beat Club, Murcia



2018

13

October

Saturday, 13 October

THE BABOON SHOW + THE CAPACES

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2018

12

October

Friday, 12 October

THE BABOON SHOW + THE CAPACES

Zentral, Pamplona



2018

11

October

Thursday, 11 October

TALCO + artistas invitados

Espacio Vias, Leon



2018

11

October

Thursday, 11 October

THE BABOON SHOW + THE CAPACES

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2018

10

October

Wednesday, 10 October

PIPES AND PINTS

Galaxy Gong Club, Oviedo



2018

6

October

Saturday, 6 October

DR. CALYPSO

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2018

6

October

Saturday, 6 October

POCASOLTA FEST - DISSABTE 6 D"OCTUBRE

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

5

October

Friday, 5 October

PANELLET + Malestar social + Bad Mongos

La Mirona, Salt



2018

5

October

Friday, 5 October

POCASOLTA FEST - ABONAMENT 2 DIES

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

5

October

Friday, 5 October

POCASOLTA FEST - DIVENDRES 5 D"OCTUBRE

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

30

September

Sunday, 30 September

GIUDA + Obsesión Fatal

Zorrrotzako Gaztetxe, Bilbao



2018

29

September

Saturday, 29 September

SOZIEDAD ALKOHOLIKA + ANAL HARD + PYCAYA

Razzmatazz 1, Barcelona



2018

28

September

Friday, 28 September

PANELLET + Malestar Social + Icarians

Razzmatazz 3, Barcelona



2018

28

September

Friday, 28 September

TALCO + artistes convidats

La Cabra, Vic



2018

16

August

Thursday, 16 August

BEACH BEER AND CHAOS 2018

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

15

August

Wednesday, 15 August

THE HOTKNIVES + THORPEDIANS

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

13

July

Friday, 13 July

JELLO BIAFRA & THE GUANTANAMO SCHOOL OF MEDICINE + La Banda Trapera del Río

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2018

12

July

Thursday, 12 July

AUTHORITY ZERO

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

10

July

Tuesday, 10 July

JELLO BIAFRA & THE GUANTANAMO SCHOOL OF MEDICINE + artista invitado

Copernico, Madrid



2018

20

June

Wednesday, 20 June

TEENAGE BOTTLEROCKET + Panellet + Violets

Rocksound, Barcelona



2018

18

June

Monday, 18 June

TEENAGE BOTTLEROCKET + Panellet

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

17

June

Sunday, 17 June

TEENAGE BOTTLEROCKET + Panellet + The Hormones

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2018

10

June

Sunday, 10 June

SLAPSHOT + On The Edge

Rocksound, Barcelona



2018

9

June

Saturday, 9 June

ANGELIC UPSTARTS + THE CASUALTIES + RADIOX

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2018

7

June

Thursday, 7 June

SLAPSHOT + artistas invitados

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

5

June

Tuesday, 5 June

THE CASUALTIES + artista invitados

Gruta 77, Madrid



2018

2

June

Saturday, 2 June

THE CASUALTIES + artista invitados

Playa Club, A Coruña



2018

19

May

Saturday, 19 May

VENEREA + NOT AVAILABLE + ESTUPIDO YO

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

19

May

Saturday, 19 May

BUS DR. CALYPSO - ANIVERSARI GUINEU

Cerveses Guineu,



2018

18

May

Friday, 18 May

VENERA + ESTUPIDO YO + PUK*2

Four Seasons, Castellón



2018

17

May

Thursday, 17 May

VENEREA + ESTUPIDO YO

Trashcan, Madrid



2018

16

May

Wednesday, 16 May

VENEREA + ESTUPIDO YO

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2018

5

May

Saturday, 5 May

FLATLINERS + TRUE MOUNTAINS + BAY CITY KILLERS

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

4

May

Friday, 4 May

BISHOPS GREEN + GRADE 2 + FURIES

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

4

May

Friday, 4 May

FLATLINERS + Bates Motel

Four Seasons, Castellón



2018

3

May

Thursday, 3 May

FLATLINERS + TRUE MOUNTAINS

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

3

May

Thursday, 3 May

BISHOPS GREEN + GRADE 2 + FURIES

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2018

2

May

Wednesday, 2 May

FLATLINERS

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2018

21

April

Saturday, 21 April

Talco + Ebri Knight (Oviedo - Sir Laurens)

Sir Laurens, Oviedo



2018

20

April

Friday, 20 April

Talco + Ebri Knight (A Coruña - Playa Club)

Playa Club, A Coruña



2018

20

April

Friday, 20 April

CRIM + PANELLET + IMPULS

Sala Zero, Tarragona



2018

19

April

Thursday, 19 April

DEEZ NUTS + Bellako

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

19

April

Thursday, 19 April

ZEKE + artistas invitados

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2018

18

April

Wednesday, 18 April

DEEZ NUTS + Bellako

16 Toneladas, Valencia



2018

18

April

Wednesday, 18 April

ZEKE + artistes convidats

Rocksound, Barcelona



2018

17

April

Tuesday, 17 April

DEEZ NUTS + Bellako

Razzmatazz 3, Barcelona



2018

14

April

Saturday, 14 April

Talco + Ebri Knight (Valladolid - Sala Lava)

Lava, Valladolid



2018

13

April

Friday, 13 April

Talco + Ebri Knight (Vitoria - Jimmy Jazz)

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2018

25

March

Sunday, 25 March

HEAVEN SHALL BURN + artistas invitados

Razzmatazz 1, Barcelona



2018

24

March

Saturday, 24 March

HEAVEN SHALL BURN + artistas invitados

Sala But, Madrid



2018

17

March

Saturday, 17 March

DR. CALYPSO + THE CABRIANS

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

16

March

Friday, 16 March

BOOZE AND GLORY + artistas invitados

Mytho, Bilbao



2018

15

March

Thursday, 15 March

BOOZE AND GLORY + artistes convidats

Four Seasons, Castellón



2018

9

March

Friday, 9 March

The Baboon Show

PUTZUZULO GAZTETXEA, Zarautz



2018

8

March

Thursday, 8 March

The Baboon Show

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

7

March

Wednesday, 7 March

2a FECHA!!! THE BABOON SHOW

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

6

March

Tuesday, 6 March

The Baboon Show

Porta Caeli, Valladolid



2018

5

March

Monday, 5 March

The Baboon Show

Mardi Gras, A Coruña



2018

4

March

Sunday, 4 March

The Baboon Show

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2018

4

March

Sunday, 4 March

DANI LLAMAS + YOTAM BEN HORIN

Four Seasons, Castellón



2018

3

March

Saturday, 3 March

DANI LLAMAS + YOTAM BEN HORIN

Taberna del Pirata, Llançà



2018

3

March

Saturday, 3 March

The Baboon Show

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2018

3

March

Saturday, 3 March

Talco + Ebri Knight (Barcelona - Razzmatazz)

Razzmatazz 1, Barcelona



2018

2

March

Friday, 2 March

DANI LLAMAS + YOTAM BEN HORIN

Rocksound, Barcelona



2018

2

March

Friday, 2 March

The Baboon Show

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

2

March

Friday, 2 March

SOLD OUT !!! Talco + Ebri Knight (Madrid - Sala But)

Sala But, Madrid



2018

1

March

Thursday, 1 March

DANI LLAMAS + YOTAM BEN HORIN

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2018

1

March

Thursday, 1 March

The Baboon Show

16 Toneladas, Valencia



2018

1

March

Thursday, 1 March

TALCO + EBRI KNIGHT (2ª fecha)

Sala But, Madrid



2018

25

February

Sunday, 25 February

NO FUN AT ALL + SATANIC SURFERS + ADRENALIZED

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

25

February

Sunday, 25 February

CRIM + WORT IT

Zorrrotzako Gaztetxe, Bilbao



2018

24

February

Saturday, 24 February

CRIM + artista invitado

Galaxy Gong Club, Oviedo



2018

22

February

Thursday, 22 February

NO FUN AT ALL + SATANIC SURFERS + ADRENALIZED

Copernico, Madrid



2018

2

February

Friday, 2 February

COMEBACK KID + NASTY + artistas invitados

Playa Club, A Coruña



2018

1

February

Thursday, 1 February

COMEBACK KID + NASTY + artistas invitados

Sala Caracol, Madrid



2018

31

January

Wednesday, 31 January

COMEBACK KID + NASTY + artistas invitados

Kafe Antzokia Bilbao, Bilbao



2018

30

January

Tuesday, 30 January

COMEBACK KID + NASTY + artistas invitados

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2018

20

January

Saturday, 20 January

ULTIMO ASALTO + RECONQUESTA + REBELIÓN

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2018

20

January

Saturday, 20 January

SNUFF + Aerobics

Four Seasons, Castellón



2017

23

December

Saturday, 23 December

NOVÈ ANIVERSARI ESTRAPERLO CLUB

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2017

16

December

Saturday, 16 December

NAPALM DEATH + LOOKING FOR AN ANSWER + DEATHRITE

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2017

15

December

Friday, 15 December

NAPALM DEATH + LOOKING FOR AN ANSWER + DEATHRITE

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2017

14

December

Thursday, 14 December

NAPALM DEATH + LOOKING FOR AN ANSWER + DEATHRITE

Sala MON Live, Madrid



2017

9

December

Saturday, 9 December

NAPALM DEATH + LOOKING FOR AN ANSWER + DEATHRITE

Playa Club, A Coruña



2017

7

December

Thursday, 7 December

NAPALM DEATH + LOOKING FOR AN ANSWER + DEATHRITE

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2017

24

November

Friday, 24 November

KELTOI! + RUDE PRIDE + CRIM

Sala Master, Vigo



2017

23

November

Thursday, 23 November

CRIM + artista invitado

Mardi Gras, A Coruña



2017

13

November

Monday, 13 November

DEATH BEFORE DISHONOR + LAST HOPE

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2017

1

November

Wednesday, 1 November

THE SLACKERS + THE PENGUINS

Sala Apolo, Barcelona



2017

31

October

Tuesday, 31 October

CASTANYADA SOLIDARIA

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2017

28

October

Saturday, 28 October

THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT

Satelite T, Bilbao



2017

25

October

Wednesday, 25 October

THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2017

23

October

Monday, 23 October

THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT + artista convidat

Rocksound, Barcelona



2017

18

October

Wednesday, 18 October

HARD-ONS + artistes convidats

Rocksound, Barcelona



2017

12

October

Thursday, 12 October

THE ADICTS + THE RUMJACKS

Sala MON Live, Madrid



2017

11

October

Wednesday, 11 October

THE ADICTS + THE RUMJACKS

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2017

10

October

Tuesday, 10 October

THE RUMJACKS

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2017

7

October

Saturday, 7 October

OKTOBERCHAOS 2017

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2017

6

October

Friday, 6 October

CRIM + STRONGBOW + THE BASTARDS

Redstar, Valls



2017

24

September

Sunday, 24 September

CRIM + THE MOVEMENT

CC La Fonteta, Sant Feliu de Codines



2017

24

September

Sunday, 24 September

THE REAL MCKENZIES + artista convidat

Cafe del Teatre - Lleida, Lleida



2017

23

September

Saturday, 23 September

TALCO

ES GREMI, Mallorca



2017

22

September

Friday, 22 September

THE REAL MCKENZIES + artistas invitados

Jimmy Jazz, Gasteiz/Vitoria



2017

20

September

Wednesday, 20 September

THE REAL MCKENZIES + artista invitado

Porta Caeli, Valladolid



2017

19

September

Tuesday, 19 September

THE REAL MCKENZIES + artista invitado

Playa Club, A Coruña



2017

18

September

Monday, 18 September

THE REAL MCKENZIES + artista invitado

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2017

17

September

Sunday, 17 September

THE REAL MCKENZIES + artista invitado

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2017

16

September

Saturday, 16 September

THE REAL MCKENZIES

Sala Zero, Tarragona



2017

17

August

Thursday, 17 August

BEACH BEER & CHAOS 2017

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2017

16

August

Wednesday, 16 August

BBC WARM UP PARTY - HEPCAT + support band

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2017

27

July

Thursday, 27 July

JOEY CAPE + DANI LLAMAS

DABADABA, Donosti



2017

27

July

Thursday, 27 July

PEARS + REBEL MINDS

Sala Boom, Benicassim



2017

26

July

Wednesday, 26 July

SAMIAM + PEARS + IM

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2017

24

July

Monday, 24 July

SAMIAM + PEARS

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2017

23

July

Sunday, 23 July

JOEY CAPE + DANI LLAMAS

Sala Pelicano, Cadiz



2017

21

July

Friday, 21 July

LAGWAGON + FACE TO FACE + G.A.S. DRUMMERS

Sala But, Madrid



2017

2

July

Sunday, 2 July

MDC + DAVE SMALLEY + ZOMBI PUJOL

Rocksound, Barcelona



2017

29

June

Thursday, 29 June

CJ RAMONE + artistes convidats

Rocksound, Barcelona



2017

28

June

Wednesday, 28 June

CJ RAMONE + artistas invitados

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2017

28

June

Wednesday, 28 June

SUICIDAL TENDENCIES + RATOS DE PORAO

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2017

27

June

Tuesday, 27 June

SUICIDAL TENDENCIES + RATOS DE PORAO

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2017

25

June

Sunday, 25 June

RATOS DE PORAO + artistas invitados

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2017

24

June

Saturday, 24 June

CJ RAMONE + The Wanna Wannas

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2017

19

June

Monday, 19 June

LEFTOVER CRACK + Infección + La Morgue

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2017

18

June

Sunday, 18 June

LEFTOVER CRACK + artistas invitados

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2017

17

June

Saturday, 17 June

LEFTOVER CRACK + artistes convidats

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2017

16

June

Friday, 16 June

ZEKE + The Capaces + Aces Of Swords + Disaster Jacks

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2017

16

June

Friday, 16 June

D.R.I. + artistas invitados

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria/Gasteiz



2017

15

June

Thursday, 15 June

D.R.I. + artistas invitados

Sala Caracol, Madrid



2017

14

June

Wednesday, 14 June

D.R.I + artistas invitados

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2017

13

June

Tuesday, 13 June

HATEBREED + D.R.I. + artistes convidats

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2017

12

June

Monday, 12 June

HATEBREED + artistas invitados

Sala Caracol, Madrid



2017

10

June

Saturday, 10 June

HATEBREED + artistas invitados

Jimmy Jazz, Gasteiz/Vitoria



2017

4

June

Sunday, 4 June

VICTORY + LA INQUISICIÓN

Rocksound, Barcelona



2017

20

May

Saturday, 20 May

SAINTS & SINNERS + REBELION + DESTRAL DE GUERRA

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2017

7

May

Sunday, 7 May

CROWBAR

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2017

7

May

Sunday, 7 May

MADBALL + IGNITE + H2O + ANAL-HARD

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2017

4

May

Thursday, 4 May

CROWBAR + Rebuig

Razzmatazz 3, Barcelona



2017

4

May

Thursday, 4 May

MADBALL + IGNITE + H2O + ANAL-HARD

Penelope, Madrid



2017

15

April

Saturday, 15 April

THE EXPLOITED + THE CASUALTIES + CODE RED + CLOWNS

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2017

14

April

Friday, 14 April

THE EXPLOITED + THE CASUALTIES + CODE RED + CLOWNS

Sala Caracol, Madrid



2017

13

April

Thursday, 13 April

THE EXPLOITED + THE CASUALTIES + CODE RED + CLOWNS

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2017

9

April

Sunday, 9 April

ISOTOPES + SIN CITY DEVILS

Forum Celticum, O Burgo (A Coruña)



2017

8

April

Saturday, 8 April

ANAL-HARD + HUMAN ASHTRAY + A CUCHILLO + THROUGH THE LIES

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2017

7

April

Friday, 7 April

Legion 76 + High Society + The Upset

Rocksound, Barcelona



2017

6

April

Thursday, 6 April

ISOTOPES + Panellet

Rocksound, Barcelona



2017

25

March

Saturday, 25 March

SLAUGHTER & THE DOGS + artistes convidats

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2017

24

March

Friday, 24 March

CRIM + artistes convidats

CC La Fonteta, Sant Feliu de Codines



2017

24

March

Friday, 24 March

SLAUGHTER & THE DOGS + 13 Krauss

Sala Eden, Huesca



2017

18

March

Saturday, 18 March

BOOZE & GLORY + artistes convidats

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2017

17

March

Friday, 17 March

CRIM + artistes convidats

La Masia, Sant Boi



2017

16

March

Thursday, 16 March

HEAVEN SHALL BURN + artistas invitados

Paris15, Malaga



2017

15

March

Wednesday, 15 March

BOOZE & GLORY + artista invitado

La Iguana, Vigo



2017

14

March

Tuesday, 14 March

BOOZE & GLORY + artistas invitados

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2017

14

March

Tuesday, 14 March

HEAVEN SHALL BURN + artistas invitados

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria



2017

11

March

Saturday, 11 March

CRIM + artistes convidats

L"Alternativa, La Bisbal de L"Empodrà



2017

4

March

Saturday, 4 March

CRIM + artistes convidats

Stroika, Manresa



2017

24

February

Friday, 24 February

CRIM + artistes convidats

La Boite, LLeida



2017

18

February

Saturday, 18 February

CRIM + artistes convidats

Sala Breakout, Sabadell



2017

17

February

Friday, 17 February

CRIM + artistes convidats

Sala Toman, Reus



2017

11

February

Saturday, 11 February

ME FIRST & THE GIMME GIMMES + Masked Intruder

Santana 27, Bilbao



2017

10

February

Friday, 10 February

CRIM + artistes convidats

Sabotage, Mallorca



2017

10

February

Friday, 10 February

ME FIRST & THE GIMME GIMMES + Masked Intruder

Sala Apolo, Barcelona



2017

9

February

Thursday, 9 February

ME FIRST & THE GIMME GIMMES + Masked Intruder

Sala But, Madrid



2017

7

February

Tuesday, 7 February

JOEY CAPE + DANI LLAMAS

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2017

5

February

Sunday, 5 February

JOEY CAPE + DANI LLAMAS

Rocksound, Barcelona



2017

5

February

Sunday, 5 February

JOEY CAPE + DANI LLAMAS

Rocksound, Barcelona



2017

3

February

Friday, 3 February

CRIM + artistes convidats

Sala Pasternak, Vic



2017

7

January

Saturday, 7 January

CRIM + Estricalla + Milenrama + Appraise

La Bombolla, Salt



2017

7

January

Saturday, 7 January

TALCO + artistas invitados

Stroika, Manresa



2017

6

January

Friday, 6 January

TALCO + artistas invitados

Sala Gossip, Villarreal



2017

5

January

Thursday, 5 January

TALCO + artistas invitados

Cotton Club, Lleida



2017

4

January

Wednesday, 4 January

TALCO + artistas invitados

Hangar, Burgos



2016

30

December

Friday, 30 December

TALCO + artistas invitados

Espacio Vias, Leon



2016

29

December

Thursday, 29 December

TALCO + artistas invitados

Doka, Donosti



2016

17

December

Saturday, 17 December

BRUJERIA + artistes convidats

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2016

16

December

Friday, 16 December

BRUJERIA + artistas invitados

Penelope, Madrid



2016

15

December

Thursday, 15 December

BRUJERIA + artistas invitados

Garaje Beat Club, Murcia



2016

14

December

Wednesday, 14 December

BRUJERIA + artistas invitados

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2016

10

December

Saturday, 10 December

BRUJERIA + artistas invitados

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria / Gasteiz



2016

9

December

Friday, 9 December

BRUJERIA + artistas invitados

Sir Laurens, Oviedo



2016

8

December

Thursday, 8 December

BRUJERIA + artistas invitados

Playa Club, A Coruña



2016

4

December

Sunday, 4 December

CALIBAN + SUICIDE SILENCE + TO THE RATS AND WOLVES

Sala Chango, Madrid



2016

3

December

Saturday, 3 December

CRIM + artistes convidats

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2016

3

December

Saturday, 3 December

BORN FROM PAIN + RISK IT + artista invitado

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria / Gasteiz



2016

3

December

Saturday, 3 December

CALIBAN + SUICIDE SILENCE + TO THE RATS AND WOLVES

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2016

2

December

Friday, 2 December

BORN FROM PAIN + RISK IT + artista invitado

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2016

2

December

Friday, 2 December

CRIM + artistes convidats

Sala Zero, Tarragona



2016

30

November

Wednesday, 30 November

BORN FROM PAIN + RISK IT + artista invitado

Velvet, Malaga



2016

29

November

Tuesday, 29 November

BORN FROM PAIN + RISK IT + artista invitado

Barracudas, Madrid



2016

28

November

Monday, 28 November

BORN FROM PAIN + RISK IT + artista invitado

King Kong, Zaragoza



2016

27

November

Sunday, 27 November

BORN FROM PAIN + RISK IT + artista convidat

Rocksound, Barcelona



2016

23

November

Wednesday, 23 November

THE MOVEMENT + artistes convidats

Rocksound, Barcelona



2016

21

November

Monday, 21 November

Impericon Never Say Die! Tour 2016

Sala Caracol, Madrid



2016

20

November

Sunday, 20 November

Impericon Never Say Die! Tour 2016

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2016

19

October

Wednesday, 19 October

GET DEAD + artistas invitados

ACD HOLLANDER, Sevilla



2016

17

October

Monday, 17 October

GET DEAD + artistas invitados

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid



2016

15

October

Saturday, 15 October

GET DEAD + artistes convidats

Rocksound, Barcelona



2016

15

October

Saturday, 15 October

OKTOBER CHAOS 2016

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2016

14

October

Friday, 14 October

MANLIFTINGBANNER + artistes convidats

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2016

2

October

Sunday, 2 October

NASTY + artistas invitados

Sala Caracol, Madrid



2016

29

September

Thursday, 29 September

NASTY + artistes convidats

Razzmatazz 3, Barcelona



2016

11

September

Sunday, 11 September

THE IRON MAIDENS

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2016

9

September

Friday, 9 September

THE IRON MAIDENS

Sala But, Madrid



2016

4

September

Sunday, 4 September

THE INTERRUPTERS + artista convidat

Rocksound, Barcelona



2016

18

August

Thursday, 18 August

BEACH BEER & CHAOS 2016

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2016

17

August

Wednesday, 17 August

BBC 2016 WARM UP PARTY

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2016

30

July

Saturday, 30 July

SORROFEST 2016: THE DWARVES + CJ RAMONE + Psycho Loosers + Retraseres + Mártires de Uganda + Spoilers y más!

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2016

28

July

Thursday, 28 July

STRIKE ANYWHERE + A WILHELM SCREAM + artista convidat

Razzmatazz 3, Barcelona



2016

16

July

Saturday, 16 July

THE REAL MCKENZIES + 13 Krauss

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2016

15

July

Friday, 15 July

THE REAL MCKENZIES + 13 Krauss

L"Alternativa, La Bisbal de L"Empodrà



2016

14

July

Thursday, 14 July

THE REAL MCKENZIES + 13 Krauss

Sala Lopez, Zaragoza



2016

9

July

Saturday, 9 July

Festival



2016

8

July

Friday, 8 July

CACERES FESTIVAL



2016

3

July

Sunday, 3 July

FESTIVAL GENTE VIÑAROCK



2016

2

July

Saturday, 2 July

THE RUMJACKS + artista invitado

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo



2016

2

July

Saturday, 2 July

VDB ROCK FEST



2016

1

July

Friday, 1 July

Alternafest



2016

29

June

Wednesday, 29 June

THE RUMJACKS + artista invitado

Rocksound, Barcelona



2016

25

June

Saturday, 25 June

Dr. Calypso a This is Ska



2016

24

June

Friday, 24 June

Dr. Calypso



2016

23

June

Thursday, 23 June

Festa Major



2016

19

June

Sunday, 19 June

CONVERGE + Harms Way + Gold

Estraperlo Club, Badalona



2016

18

June

Saturday, 18 June

CONVERGE + Harms Way + Gold

Penelope, Madrid



2016

15

June

Wednesday, 15 June

sherwood fest



2016

10

June

Friday, 10 June

GREENFIELD



2016

9

June

Thursday, 9 June

Zagreb - Vid



2016

8

June

Wednesday, 8 June

Lubjana - Club Gromka



2016

5

June

Sunday, 5 June

GOOD RIDDANCE + SATANIC SURFERS + BLOWFUSE

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona



2016

4

June

Saturday, 4 June

LANGREO ROCK - Good Riddance + Satanic Surfers + Blowfuse



2016

4

June

Saturday, 4 June

Uploads Fest



2016

3

June

Friday, 3 June

GOOD RIDDANCE + SATANIC SURFERS + BLOWFUSE

Sala Cats, Madrid



2016

2

June